Tokina AT-X107 DX

Manufacturer: Tokina
Tokina AT-X107 DX
from £568.651 offerManufacturer: Tokina
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 10 mm - 17 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 14 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:2.56
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 70 mm
• Weight: 350 g
• Optical Construction: 10elements, 8groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tokina AT-X107 DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tokina 10-17mm f3.5-4.5 DX Fisheye Camera Lens
The Tokina AT-X 107 f/3.5-4.5 AF DX is a compact and light-weight fisheye zoom lens that gives the digital photographer an approximate 180 field of...
prodImage
£568.65
£596.65
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:70 mm
Dimensions:L71.1 Millimetre
Weight:350 g
Optics
Optical Construction:10elements, 8groups
Focal Length:10 mm - 17 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:14 Centimetre
Magnification:1:2.56
Focusing:AF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :70 mm

Price History

1M
Tokina AT-X107 DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tokina

Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MF
£160.36
Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MFCompare 4 Prices
Tokina AT-X 24-70/2.8 Pro FX
£899.00
Tokina AT-X 24-70/2.8 Pro FXCompare 2 Prices
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CF
£672.93
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CFCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£331.91
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DXCompare 3 Prices
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE Macro
£691.01
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE MacroCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FX
£495.25
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FXCompare 2 Prices
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FF
£932.74
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FFCompare 4 Prices
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II
£349.00
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX IICompare 1 Prices
Tokina Firin 20mm F2 FE MF
£868.76
Tokina Firin 20mm F2 FE MFCompare 1 Prices
Tokina Cine 100 mm T2.9 Macro
£2,446.56
Tokina Cine 100 mm T2.9 MacroCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujinon XF 16 mm F1.4 R WR
£571.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laowa 8-16 mm F3.5-5 Zoom CF
£579.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigma Contemporary 12 mm F1.4 DC
£489.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.4G
£580.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 24 mm F1.8 Macro IS STM
£470.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sigma Art 24 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£548.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa 15 mm F2.0 Zero-D
£592.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 15-30 mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM
£434.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Blackstone
£544.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tokina AT-X107 DX
prodImage
£568.65
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel