Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.4G

Price History
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:0.2
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 600 g
• Optical Construction: 10elements, 7groups
• Angle of View: 63°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon AF-S 35mmmm f/1.4G Lens ACE-33041
Nikon AF-S 35mmmm f/1.4G Lens Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer with a track...
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 35mm f/1.4G Lens Black
Professional, wide-angle FX-format lens; Weight-600g Outstanding optical performance boasts an aspherical lens element for superior resolution and contrast Nano Crystal coat reduces ghost and flare 9-blade rounded diaphragm opening for super-smooth bokeh SWM (Silent Wave Motor) for quiet and accurate autofocus
prodImage
£1,589.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:83 mm
Dimensions:L89.5 Millimetre
Weight:600 g
Optics
Optical Construction:10elements, 7groups
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Magnification:1:0.2
Angle of View:63°
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Lens Drive:Silent Wave Motor (SWM)
Filter Thread :67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 5 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,483.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£1,040.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 3 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 S
£1,320.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 SCompare 7 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£628.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£676.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VR
£469.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VRCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S II
£2,671.82
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 15-30 mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM
£573.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 16-35mm F4L IS USM
£572.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Laowa 8-16 mm F3.5-5 Zoom CF
£579.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£572.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F1.4 R WR
£571.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 20 mm F1.4 PRO
£570.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 24 mm F1.8
£591.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£498.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 18 mm F1.8
£591.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.4G
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£1,589.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel