Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II

Manufacturer: Tokina
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II
from £349.001 offerManufacturer: Tokina
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 12 mm - 24 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:2
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 540 g
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 11groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tokina Pro DX Mark II ATX-124 AF 12-24mm Canon EOS Digital Fit TOK122 (UK Stock) T4122421
Tokina Pro DX Mark II ATX-124 AF 12-24mm Canon EOS Digital Fit TOK122 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:84 mm
Dimensions:L89.5 Millimetre
Weight:540 g
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 11groups
Focal Length:12 mm - 24 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Magnification:1:2
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:No
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon EF, Nikon F
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tokina

Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MF
£160.36
Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MFCompare 4 Prices
Tokina AT-X 24-70/2.8 Pro FX
£899.00
Tokina AT-X 24-70/2.8 Pro FXCompare 2 Prices
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CF
£672.93
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CFCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£331.91
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DXCompare 3 Prices
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE Macro
£691.01
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE MacroCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FX
£495.25
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FXCompare 2 Prices
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FF
£932.74
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FFCompare 4 Prices
Tokina Firin 20mm F2 FE MF
£868.76
Tokina Firin 20mm F2 FE MFCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X107 DX
£568.65
Tokina AT-X107 DXCompare 1 Prices
Tokina Cine 100 mm T2.9 Macro
£2,446.56
Tokina Cine 100 mm T2.9 MacroCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8G
£345.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£343.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EF 35mm f/2 IS USM
£415.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£354.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm F1.8 II
£342.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujinon XF 27 mm F2.8 R WR
£398.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax HD DA 40 mm F2.8 Limited
£358.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL28F20
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL11F18
£379.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II
optics-land
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel