Laowa 15 mm F2.0 Zero-D

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 15 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 15 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:4
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 500 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 9groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 15 mm F2.0 Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Venus Optics VE1520 15 mm f/2 Ultra Wide Angle Lens for Sony E Black B075ZTC8X7
Ultra Wide Angle Full Frame Zero Distortion.
prodImage
£593.39
£603.82
Shipping: £10.43
with shipping: £10.43
Laowa 15mm f/2 FE Zero-D SLR Ultra Wide Black Lens - Camera Lenses & Filters (SLR, 12/9, Ultra Wide Lens, 0.15m, 1.5cm, Full Frame) B07TWJ4CR2
Laowa 15mm f/2 FE Zero-D Component for: SLR Lens structure (elements/groups): 12/9 Lens type: Ultra wide lens. Compatible with Canon. Product colour: Black. Diameter: 7.5 cm Filter size: 7.2 cm Length: 8.2 cm
prodImage
£594.73
£605.19
Shipping: £10.46
with shipping: £10.46
Laowa 15mm f/2 FE Zero-D SLR Lens Ultra Wide Black - Camera Lenses and Filters (SLR, 12/9, Ultra Wide Lens, 0.15 m, Nikon Z, 1.5 cm) 08O80-00047-00
Laowa 15 mm f/2 FE Zero-D. Component for: SLR Lens structure (elements/groups): 12/9. Lens type: ultra-wide lens. Compatibility between camera brands: Nikon Product colour: black. Diameter: 7.72 cm Filter size: 7.2 cm. Product length: 8.2 cm.
prodImage
£715.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:77.2 mm
Dimensions:L82 Millimetre
Weight:500 g
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 9groups
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:15 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:15 Centimetre
Magnification:1:4
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:5
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 15 mm F2.0 Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£470.00
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 13 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£457.00
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 6 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£299.99
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£250.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 6 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£199.99
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
£1,099.23
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D ShiftCompare 4 Prices
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-D
£320.52
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-DCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£400.46
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S 24 mm F1.8
£591.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 18 mm F1.8
£591.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FX
£493.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.4G
£580.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 8-16 mm F3.5-5 Zoom CF
£579.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix G Vario 7-14 mm F4.0 ASPH.
£670.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 16-35mm F4L IS USM
£572.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£572.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 E
£625.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F1.4 R WR
£571.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa 15 mm F2.0 Zero-D
Amazon US
prodImage
£593.39
Shipping: £10.43
Amazon US
prodImage
£594.73
Shipping: £10.46
ebphotovideo UK
prodImage
£715.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel