Tokina Firin 20 mm F2 FE AF

Manufacturer: Tokina
Tokina Firin 20 mm F2 FE AF
from £699.99to £904.822 offersManufacturer: Tokina
• Lens
• Focal Length: 20 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 28 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 464 g
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 11groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tokina Firin 20 mm F2 FE AF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tokina-Tokina FiRIN AF 20mm F2 Sony E-Mount 08130-00050-00
Camera lenses Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Tokina FiRIN 20mm f/2 FE AF Camera Lens for Sony E-Mount (Auto Focus)
Capture the Moment of Truth - Tokina FRIN 20mm f/2 FE AF Model: 11A1136N01 FRIN is a variation of Frinne, the Old Irish word for...
prodImage
£904.82
£932.82
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:73.4 mm
Dimensions:L81.5 Millimetre
Weight:464 g
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 11groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:20 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:28 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tokina Firin 20 mm F2 FE AF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tokina

Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MF
£160.36
Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MFCompare 4 Prices
Tokina AT-X 24-70/2.8 Pro FX
£899.00
Tokina AT-X 24-70/2.8 Pro FXCompare 2 Prices
Tokina AT-X 14-20mm F/2.0 PRO DX
£757.75
Tokina AT-X 14-20mm F/2.0 PRO DXCompare 3 Prices
Tokina ATX-I 100 mm F2.8 FF
£482.36
Tokina ATX-I 100 mm F2.8 FFCompare 3 Prices
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CF
£672.93
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CFCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£331.91
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DXCompare 3 Prices
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE Macro
£691.01
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE MacroCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FX
£495.25
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FXCompare 2 Prices
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FF
£932.74
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FFCompare 4 Prices
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II
£349.00
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL20F18G
£698.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 24 mm F1.8
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 17 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 18 mm F1.8
£669.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix G Vario 7-14 mm F4.0 ASPH.
£669.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 16-35mm F4L IS USM
£652.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tokina Firin 20 mm F2 FE AF
Portus Digital
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£904.82
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel