Tiptop Audio Model 292t

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
from £296.381 offerManufacturer: Tiptop Audio
• Quad Lopass Gate for Modular Synthesizers
• Selectable operating modes: VCF, VCA, LPG
• 4 audio inputs and 4 CV inputs
• 4 individual outputs and mix output
• RoHS-compliant circuit without Vactrol components
• Developed in collaboration with Buchla
• Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 22.5 cm, Width 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiptop Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buchla & TipTop Audio Quad Lopass Gate Model 292t Module
Buchla & TipTop Audio Quad Lopass Gate Model 292t Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£296.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quad Lopass Gate for Modular Synthesizers
Selectable operating modes: VCF, VCA, LPG
4 audio inputs and 4 CV inputs
4 individual outputs and mix output
RoHS-compliant circuit without Vactrol components
Developed in collaboration with Buchla
Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 22.5 cm, Width 12 cm

Price History

1M
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tiptop Audio

Tiptop Audio Model 230t
£170.70
Tiptop Audio Model 230tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
£254.99
Tiptop Audio Model 264tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
£266.99
Tiptop Audio Model 285tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio SD808
£117.99
Tiptop Audio SD808Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Z5000
£182.63
Tiptop Audio Z5000Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
£210.57
Tiptop Audio Model 207tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 242t
£194.50
Tiptop Audio Model 242tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
£437.99
Tiptop Audio Model 259tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer Model D
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha reface CP
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-133 K.O. II 64 MB
£331.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£338.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cre8audio Boom Chick
£275.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
junorecords
prodImage
£296.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel