Tiptop Audio Model 207t

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
from £210.571 offerManufacturer: Tiptop Audio
• 6-channel mixer with preamplifier for mono signals
• CV-controlled panning for channels 1 and 6
• Manual panning for channels 2 to 5
• Level faders and mute switches per channel
• Input for external signals with gain control
• 2 stereo outputs and 2 mono monitor outputs
• Dimensions: Width 28TE, Depth 28mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiptop Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buchla & TipTop Audio Mixer & Preamplifier Model 207t Module
Buchla & TipTop Audio Mixer & Preamplifier Model 207t Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£210.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-channel mixer with preamplifier for mono signals
CV-controlled panning for channels 1 and 6
Manual panning for channels 2 to 5
Level faders and mute switches per channel
Input for external signals with gain control
2 stereo outputs and 2 mono monitor outputs
Dimensions: Width 28TE, Depth 28mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tiptop Audio

Tiptop Audio Model 285t
£266.99
Tiptop Audio Model 285tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio SD808
£117.99
Tiptop Audio SD808Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 242t
£194.50
Tiptop Audio Model 242tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
£437.99
Tiptop Audio Model 259tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Z5000
£182.63
Tiptop Audio Z5000Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
£254.99
Tiptop Audio Model 264tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
£296.38
Tiptop Audio Model 292tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 230t
£170.70
Tiptop Audio Model 230tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact J-6
£193.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Befaco Percale
£230.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
£185.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact T-8
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
£215.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN 8bit warps
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
junorecords
prodImage
£210.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel