Tiptop Audio Model 259t

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
from £437.991 offerManufacturer: Tiptop Audio
• Programmable complex waveform generator
• Analog dual oscillator with waveshaper
• Coarse and fine tuning for principal and modulation oscillator
• Two FM inputs with attenuator and pitch CV input
• Modulation bus for amplitude, pitch, and timbre modulation
• Waveform outputs for both oscillators and sum output
• Power consumption: 260 mA (+12V) / 105 mA (-12V), width 34 HP, depth 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiptop Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buchla & TipTop Audio Programmable Complex Waveform Generator Model 259t Module
Buchla & TipTop Audio Programmable Complex Waveform Generator Model 259t Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£437.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Programmable complex waveform generator
Analog dual oscillator with waveshaper
Coarse and fine tuning for principal and modulation oscillator
Two FM inputs with attenuator and pitch CV input
Modulation bus for amplitude, pitch, and timbre modulation
Waveform outputs for both oscillators and sum output
Power consumption: 260 mA (+12V) / 105 mA (-12V), width 34 HP, depth 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tiptop Audio

Tiptop Audio Model 230t
£170.70
Tiptop Audio Model 230tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
£296.38
Tiptop Audio Model 292tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
£254.99
Tiptop Audio Model 264tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
£266.99
Tiptop Audio Model 285tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio SD808
£117.99
Tiptop Audio SD808Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Z5000
£182.63
Tiptop Audio Z5000Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
£210.57
Tiptop Audio Model 207tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 242t
£194.50
Tiptop Audio Model 242tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreadbox Nymphes
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFreak Vocoder Edition
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2S
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Bullfrog
£502.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
junorecords
prodImage
£437.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel