Tiptop Audio Model 264t

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
from £254.991 offerManufacturer: Tiptop Audio
• Eurorack module with four independent sample-and-hold circuits
• Suitable for polyphonic patches and four-voice polyphony
• Sample and track modes available
• ART quantizer for oscillator control
• Separate/Common switch for CV outputs
• 12-position switch to select the key
• Power consumption: 60 mA (+12V) / 30 mA (-12V), Width 18 HP, Depth 45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiptop Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buchla & TipTop Audio Quad Sample & Hold/Polyphonic Adapter Model 264t Module 264 T
Buchla & TipTop Audio Quad Sample & Hold/Polyphonic Adapter Model 264t Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurorack module with four independent sample-and-hold circuits
Suitable for polyphonic patches and four-voice polyphony
Sample and track modes available
ART quantizer for oscillator control
Separate/Common switch for CV outputs
12-position switch to select the key
Power consumption: 60 mA (+12V) / 30 mA (-12V), Width 18 HP, Depth 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tiptop Audio

Tiptop Audio Model 230t
£170.70
Tiptop Audio Model 230tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
£296.38
Tiptop Audio Model 292tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
£266.99
Tiptop Audio Model 285tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio SD808
£117.99
Tiptop Audio SD808Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Z5000
£182.63
Tiptop Audio Z5000Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
£210.57
Tiptop Audio Model 207tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 242t
£194.50
Tiptop Audio Model 242tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
£437.99
Tiptop Audio Model 259tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio Boom Chick
£275.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN 8bit warps
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Befaco Percale
£230.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
£215.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
junorecords
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel