Cre8audio West Pest

Manufacturer: Cre8audio
Cre8audio West Pest
from £215.04to £224.513 offersManufacturer: Cre8audio
• 100% analog oscillator
• Fully patchable
• 32-step sequencer with up to 13 saved presets
• Generative sequencer mode
• Waveforms can be combined
• Built-in clock divider
• Dimensions (WxDxH): 207 x 132 x 56 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cre8audio West Pest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cre8audio

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cre8 Audio Cre8audio - West Pest, Fully Analogue West Coast Style Semi-Modular Desktop Synt
Cre8audio - West Pest, Fully Analogue West Coast Style Semi-Modular Desktop Synt, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£215.04
Shipping: Free
Cre8audio Synthesizer (West Pest) 128325
40HP Semi-modular Synth with Wavefolding Eurorack Compatibility 32-step Sequencer MIDI LFO
prodImage
£217.62
Shipping: Free
Cre8audio West Pest Analogue Semi-Modular Synthesiser C8-3001011
Cre8audio West Pest Analogue Semi-Modular Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£224.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100% analog oscillator
Fully patchable
32-step sequencer with up to 13 saved presets
Generative sequencer mode
Waveforms can be combined
Built-in clock divider
Dimensions (WxDxH): 207 x 132 x 56 mm

Price History

1M
Cre8audio West Pest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN 8bit warps
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Befaco Percale
£230.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact J-6
£193.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
£185.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£215.04
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£217.62
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£224.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel