Tiptop Audio Model 230t

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Model 230t
from £170.701 offerManufacturer: Tiptop Audio
• 3-channel envelope follower for processing audio signals in Eurorack
• Two pulse modes per channel: Transient and Sustained
• Adjustable sensitivity and decay time
• Dual outputs for Envelope Out A/B/C
• Three audio inputs for flexible signal processing
• Enables control of VCAs, filters, and sequencer triggers
• Dimensions: Width 16HP, Depth 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 230t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiptop Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buchla & TipTop Audio Triple Envelope Follower Model 230t Module
Buchla & TipTop Audio Triple Envelope Follower Model 230t Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£170.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-channel envelope follower for processing audio signals in Eurorack
Two pulse modes per channel: Transient and Sustained
Adjustable sensitivity and decay time
Dual outputs for Envelope Out A/B/C
Three audio inputs for flexible signal processing
Enables control of VCAs, filters, and sequencer triggers
Dimensions: Width 16HP, Depth 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 230t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tiptop Audio

Tiptop Audio Model 292t
£296.38
Tiptop Audio Model 292tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
£254.99
Tiptop Audio Model 264tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
£266.99
Tiptop Audio Model 285tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio SD808
£117.99
Tiptop Audio SD808Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Z5000
£182.63
Tiptop Audio Z5000Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
£210.57
Tiptop Audio Model 207tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 242t
£194.50
Tiptop Audio Model 242tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
£437.99
Tiptop Audio Model 259tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
£185.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact J-6
£193.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endorphin.es Milky Way
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer RD-6
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact T-8
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Swords
£139.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tiptop Audio Model 230t
junorecords
prodImage
£170.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel