Endorphin.es Golden Master

Price History
• Digital effects processor for keyboard instruments
• Stereo signal path with 3-band compressor and EQ
• 12dB input gain and LED VU meter
• 3 preset memory slots
• Signal processing with 24-bit / 96 kHz
• Can be used as a DI box
• Dimensions: Width 6 TE, Depth 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Endorphin.es Golden Master
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endorphin.es Golden Master Multi-Band EQ/Compressor/Mid-Side Processing Modul... EPGM_s
Endorphin.es Golden Master Multi-Band EQ/Compressor/Mid-Side Processing Modul..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Endorphin.es Golden Master Multi-Band Processor Effects Pedal (black) EPGMP_b
Endorphin.es Golden Master Multi-Band Processor Effects Pedal (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£296.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital effects processor for keyboard instruments
Stereo signal path with 3-band compressor and EQ
12dB input gain and LED VU meter
3 preset memory slots
Signal processing with 24-bit / 96 kHz
Can be used as a DI box
Dimensions: Width 6 TE, Depth 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Endorphin.es Golden Master
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endorphin.es

Endorphin.es Running Order
£127.99
Endorphin.es Running OrderCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator
£649.00
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr GeneratorCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£529.00
Endorphin.es BLCK_NoirCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Golden Master 1U
£153.99
Endorphin.es Golden Master 1UCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£343.99
Endorphin.es Queen of PentaclesCompare 2 Prices
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To Me
£155.70
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To MeCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Milky Way
£152.99
Endorphin.es Milky WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer RD-78
£163.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg Volca Keys
£166.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Bass
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland K-25m
£139.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Kick
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intellijel Shifty
£173.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£137.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Volca FM2
£172.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endorphin.es Golden Master
junorecords
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£296.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel