Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator

Manufacturer: Endorphin.es
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator
from £649.001 offerManufacturer: Endorphin.es
• Dual Oscillator
• Waveforms main oscillator: sine, sawtooth, square, noise
• Waveforms modulation oscillator: sine, sawtooth, square
• Frequency range VCOs: 10 Hz -10 kHz
• Mood section
• Analog signal path
• Potentiometer
• Soft- and hard-sync inputs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator - Dual VCO Module ENDOR-BLCK-FURTH
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator - Dual VCO Module, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.00 / Unit
Product Details
Settings
Waveforms main oscillator: sine, sawtooth, square, noise
Waveforms modulation oscillator: sine, sawtooth, square
Frequency range VCOs: 10 Hz -10 kHz
Mood section
Analog signal path
Potentiometer
Soft- and hard-sync inputs
CV inputs
HE: 3
TE: 30
Installation depth: 26 mm

Price History

1M
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endorphin.es

Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Endorphin.es Queen of PentaclesCompare 2 Prices
Endorphin.es Two Of Cups
£157.99
Endorphin.es Two Of CupsCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Ground Control
£534.99
Endorphin.es Ground ControlCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To Me
£152.99
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To MeCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Running Order
£127.99
Endorphin.es Running OrderCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£156.99
Endorphin.es Golden MasterCompare 2 Prices
Endorphin.es Milky Way
£152.99
Endorphin.es Milky WayCompare 3 Prices
Endorphin.es Cockpit
£163.99
Endorphin.es CockpitCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Airstreamer
£139.00
Endorphin.es AirstreamerCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£338.61
Endorphin.es BLCK_NoirCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia AstroLab 37
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sequential Fourm
£722.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akai EWI5000
£574.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASM Hydrasynth Explorer
£539.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha reface CP
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg microKORG Crystal
£537.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erica Synths Bullfrog
£502.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator
rubadub
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel