Sequential Fourm

Price History
• 4-voice analog synthesizer with 37-key slim-key keyboard
• Pro-One style modulation matrix with aftertouch assignment
• Two oscillators with simultaneously selectable waveforms
• 24dB lowpass filter with feedback and drive circuit
• Built-in arpeggiator and polyphonic step sequencer
• MIDI In/Out/Thru, USB port, and headphone output
• Dimensions: 562 x 251 x 70 mm, weight 3.97 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sequential Fourm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sequential Fourm Compact Polyphonic Analog Synthesizer 162182
37-key Polyphonic Analog Synthesizer with 2 VCOs Polyphonic Aftertouch Sequencer/Arpeggiat Modulation Matrix 2 ADSR Envelopes
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Sequential Fourm Polyphonic Analogue Synthesizer (NEW) SEQ-3900-UK
Sequential Fourm Polyphonic Analogue Synthesizer (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Sequential Fourm Compact Polyphonic Analog Synthesizer
37-key Polyphonic Analog Synthesizer with 2 VCOs Polyphonic Aftertouch Sequencer/Arpeggiat Modulation Matrix 2 ADSR Envelopes
prodImage
£706.00
Shipping: Free
Sequential Fourm 4-voice analog synthesizer with Polyphonic Aftertouch
Sequential Fourm 4-voice analog synthesizer with Polyphonic Aftertouch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-voice analog synthesizer with 37-key slim-key keyboard
Pro-One style modulation matrix with aftertouch assignment
Two oscillators with simultaneously selectable waveforms
24dB lowpass filter with feedback and drive circuit
Built-in arpeggiator and polyphonic step sequencer
MIDI In/Out/Thru, USB port, and headphone output
Dimensions: 562 x 251 x 70 mm, weight 3.97 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Sequential Fourm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Moog Subharmonicon
£619.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland TR-8S
£827.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moog Messenger
£763.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia AstroLab 37
£566.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFreak Vocoder Edition
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland MC-707
£859.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sequential Fourm
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£706.00
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel