Endorphin.es Milky Way

Price History
• Stereo effect module with 16 effects in two groups
• Effects: Reverb, Shimmer, Stereo Room, Plate, Spring, Ping-Pong Delay, Tape Echo, Chorus, Gated Reverb, Flanger, Ring Modulator, Overdrive, Compressor, Freezer
• CV control for two parameters per effect
• Volume knob with CV input
• Tap tempo button for tempo adjustment
• Power consumption: 120 mA (+12V), 15 mA (-12V)
• Dimensions: Width 6 HP, Depth 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Endorphin.es Milky Way
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endorphin.es Milky Way 16 Algorithm Stereo FX Processor Module (black) EPMW_B
Endorphin.es Milky Way 16 Algorithm Stereo FX Processor Module (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Endorphin.es Milky Way 1U Stereo Effect Processor Module (black) EP1UMW_B
Endorphin.es Milky Way 1U Stereo Effect Processor Module (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£158.70
Shipping: Free
Endorphin.es Milky Way 1U Stereo Effect Processor Module (silver) EP1UMW_S
Endorphin.es Milky Way 1U Stereo Effect Processor Module (silver), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo effect module with 16 effects in two groups
Effects: Reverb, Shimmer, Stereo Room, Plate, Spring, Ping-Pong Delay, Tape Echo, Chorus, Gated Reverb, Flanger, Ring Modulator, Overdrive, Compressor, Freezer
CV control for two parameters per effect
Volume knob with CV input
Tap tempo button for tempo adjustment
Power consumption: 120 mA (+12V), 15 mA (-12V)
Dimensions: Width 6 HP, Depth 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Endorphin.es Milky Way
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endorphin.es

Endorphin.es Running Order
£127.99
Endorphin.es Running OrderCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator
£649.00
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr GeneratorCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£529.00
Endorphin.es BLCK_NoirCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Golden Master 1U
£153.99
Endorphin.es Golden Master 1UCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£343.99
Endorphin.es Queen of PentaclesCompare 2 Prices
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To Me
£155.70
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To MeCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£153.99
Endorphin.es Golden MasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg Volca FM2
£151.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer RD-78
£163.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg Volca Keys
£166.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland K-25m
£139.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Kick
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Bass
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£137.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Nu:tekt NTS-2 oscilloscope kit
£169.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Milky Way
junorecords
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£158.70
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel