Korg Volca Bass

Manufacturer: Korg
Korg Volca Bass
from £135.00to £158.564 offersManufacturer: Korg
• Bass synthesizer
• Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: 3
• Number of LFOs: 4
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, MIDI In
• Dimensions: W193 mm x H46 mm x D115 mm
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Korg Volca Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Korg

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Korg Volca Kick Analogue Kick and Bass Generator KORG-VOLCA-KICK
Korg Volca Kick Analogue Kick and Bass Generator, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.00 / Unit
Korg Volca Bass : Analogue Synthesizer & Sequencer KORG-VOLCA-BASS
Korg Volca Bass : Analogue Synthesizer & Sequencer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Korg Volca Kick/Bass Percussion Synthesizer VOLCAKICK VOLCA-KICK
...
prodImage
£158.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korg Volca Bass Analogue Synthesizer
Korg Volca Bass Analogue Synthesizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W193 mm x H46 mm x D115 mm
Weight:370 g
Settings
Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators:3
Number of LFOs:4
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, MIDI In

Price History

1M
Korg Volca Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Korg

Korg Minilogue
£595.98
Korg MinilogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Pa5X 61 International
£3,840.22
Korg Pa5X 61 InternationalCompare 2 Prices
Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Korg Minilogue XDCompare 2 Prices
Korg microKEY 25
£68.99
Korg microKEY 25Compare 1 Prices
Korg drumlogue
£469.00
Korg drumlogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Monologue
£289.00
Korg MonologueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£184.00
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kitCompare 4 Prices
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Korg nanoKEY FoldCompare 3 Prices
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£64.38
Korg nanoKontrol 2Compare 3 Prices
Korg microKey 49 MKII
£96.32
Korg microKey 49 MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer RD-6
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Swords
£139.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Milky Way
£157.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreadbox Hysteria
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-160-2
£101.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Bass
rubadub
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.00 / Unit
rubadub
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.56
Shipping: Free
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel