Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir

Manufacturer: Endorphin.es
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
from £338.61to £529.002 offersManufacturer: Endorphin.es
• Eurorack Module
• Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: 7
• Drum synthesizer with bass drum, snare, tambourine, closed hi-hat, open hi-hat, metal beat, and cymbal
• Effects processor with 8 algorithms
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones
• Dimensions: D20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Endorphin.es

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endorphin.es BLCK_NOIR CR-78 Inspired 7-Voice Hybrid Drum Generator Module (s... EPBN_s
Endorphin.es BLCK_NOIR CR-78 Inspired 7-Voice Hybrid Drum Generator Module (s..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£338.61
Shipping: Free
Endorphin.es BLCK_NOIR 7-Channel Hybrid Drum Generator ENDOR-BLCK-NOIR
Endorphin.es BLCK_NOIR 7-Channel Hybrid Drum Generator, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £529.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D20 mm
Settings
Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators:7
Drum synthesizer with bass drum, snare, tambourine, closed hi-hat, open hi-hat, metal beat, and cymbal
Effects processor with 8 algorithms
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones

Price History

1M
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endorphin.es

Endorphin.es Cockpit
£163.99
Endorphin.es CockpitCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Milky Way
£157.35
Endorphin.es Milky WayCompare 3 Prices
Endorphin.es Ground Control
£534.99
Endorphin.es Ground ControlCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr Generator
£649.00
Endorphin.es Furthrrrr GeneratorCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Running Order
£127.99
Endorphin.es Running OrderCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To Me
£152.99
Endorphin.es Squawk Dirty To MeCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Golden Master 1U
£155.99
Endorphin.es Golden Master 1UCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Endorphin.es Queen of PentaclesCompare 2 Prices
Endorphin.es Two Of Cups
£157.99
Endorphin.es Two Of CupsCompare 1 Prices
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£155.99
Endorphin.es Golden MasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha reface CP
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation MiniNova
£388.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
junorecords
prodImage
£338.61
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £529.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel