Tiptop Audio Model 285t

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
from £266.991 offerManufacturer: Tiptop Audio
• Frequency shifter effect with internal reference oscillator
• External signals can replace the oscillator
• Dual outputs for difference and sum signals
• Analog balanced modulator with ring modulator function
• Variable control from ring modulation to zero-ring
• Compatible with Eurorack systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiptop Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buchla & TipTop Audio Frequency Shifter Model 285t Module
Buchla & TipTop Audio Frequency Shifter Model 285t Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frequency shifter effect with internal reference oscillator
External signals can replace the oscillator
Dual outputs for difference and sum signals
Analog balanced modulator with ring modulator function
Variable control from ring modulation to zero-ring
Compatible with Eurorack systems

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tiptop Audio

Tiptop Audio SD808
£117.99
Tiptop Audio SD808Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 242t
£194.50
Tiptop Audio Model 242tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Z5000
£182.63
Tiptop Audio Z5000Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
£210.57
Tiptop Audio Model 207tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
£254.99
Tiptop Audio Model 264tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
£296.38
Tiptop Audio Model 292tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 230t
£170.70
Tiptop Audio Model 230tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
£437.99
Tiptop Audio Model 259tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cre8audio Boom Chick
£275.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN 8bit warps
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Befaco Percale
£230.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tiptop Audio Model 285t
junorecords
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel