Thule SlideBar 893

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule SlideBar 893
from £290.99to £317.438 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable
• Security Lock: Yes
• Max. Payload: 90 kg
• Dimensions: L162 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule SlideBar 893
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule SlideBar 162 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars 893000
Thule SlideBar 162 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SlideBar 162 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars 893000
Thule SlideBar 162 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 893000 SlideBar Rack Load Bars
Load bar for Thule Evo roof rack system Load bars move 60 cm in each direction for easiest access to roof-mounted cargo Ergonomic, rubberized grip panels let you move bars with only one hand Maximum user security through snap-lock functionality and red colour indications for open and closed position Upper T-track allows fast installation/removal of accessories
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 893 Slide Bars / Sliding Roof Bars
Thule 893 Slide Bars / Sliding Roof Bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - Slide Bars / Sliding Roof Bars (893000) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - Slide Bars / Sliding Roof Bars (893000) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 893 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 162 CM TH8930
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 893 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 162 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 893 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 162 CM TH8930
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 893 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 162 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SlideBar Roof Bars 162 Long 893000 Pack of 2
Thule SlideBar Roof Bars 162 Long 893000 Pack of 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£317.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £317.43 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L162 Millimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Material:Aluminum, Rubber
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable
Security Lock:Yes
Max. Payload:90 kg

Price History

1M
Thule SlideBar 893
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Simple Plus 200
£246.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Sport G2 Compact
£314.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£315.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel