Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £424.95to £526.36207 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
• Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
• Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
• Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Sorento 2015-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Sorento 2015-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Touran 2003-2015 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Touran 2003-2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Polo 2002-2009 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Polo 2002-2009, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Leon St Estate 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Leon St Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Peugeot 207 Hatch 06-12 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Peugeot 207 Hatch 06-12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Jazz 2014-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Jazz 2014-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra Estate 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Vauxhall Zafira Tourer 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Vauxhall Zafira Tourer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-5 2012-2017 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-5 2012-2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mazda 3 Hatchback 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mazda 3 Hatchback, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Rio 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Rio 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Mokka 2013- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Mokka 2013- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Sharan 2015- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Sharan 2015- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Passat Estate 10-14 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Passat Estate 10-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes GLC 300 2016- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes GLC 300 2016-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo XC60 2009-2017 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo XC60 2009-2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Zoe 2013- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Zoe 2013- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Citroen C3 2010-2016 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Citroen C3 2010-2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Audi A3 Saloon 2013-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Audi A3 Saloon 2013-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford C Max 2010-2019 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford C Max 2010-2019, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack | Fits Nissan Note 2013-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack | Fits Nissan Note 2013-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A4 4dr 2008-2015 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A4 4dr 2008-2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Renault Twingo 08-14 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Renault Twingo 08-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Ceed 2012-2018 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Ceed 2012-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Citroen C3 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Citroen C3 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Megane 2009-16 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Megane 2009-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Vauxhall Corsa 2006-2014 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Vauxhall Corsa 2006-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Arona 2018- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Arona 2018- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW E Golf 2015-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW E Golf 2015-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Civic Coupe 2016- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Civic Coupe 2016-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£383.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
driveden
prodImage
£437.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel