Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £424.95to £526.36207 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
• Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
• Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
• Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Dacia Sandero 2013-2021 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Dacia Sandero 2013-2021, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Clio 5dr 13-19 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Clio 5dr 13-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 208 2019- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 208 2019- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Audi Q3 2019- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Audi Q3 2019- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i10 2014-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i10 2014-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted- Peugeot 308 Estate 14-20 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted- Peugeot 308 Estate 14-20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-9 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-9 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota Yaris 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota Yaris 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf Estate 2021- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf Estate 2021- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack | Fits Nissan Micra 2010-2016 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack | Fits Nissan Micra 2010-2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Seat Ibiza Hatch 07-17 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Seat Ibiza Hatch 07-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Citroen C3 Hatch 02-09 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Citroen C3 Hatch 02-09, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Legacy Saloon 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Legacy Saloon, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Sportage 2010-2016 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Sportage 2010-2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 208 2012-2019 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 208 2012-2019, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW X1 2010-2015 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW X1 2010-2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | BMW 1 Series 2004-2011 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | BMW 1 Series 2004-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Hyundai Grand SantaFe 13-18 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Hyundai Grand SantaFe 13-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Civic 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Civic 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Kadjar 2015- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Kadjar 2015- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW T-Cross 2019- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW T-Cross 2019- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Stonic 2017- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Stonic 2017-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Outback 12-20 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Outback 12-20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Polo 5dr 2018- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Polo 5dr 2018- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW 1 Series 2012-2019 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW 1 Series 2012-2019, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Superb 2015- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Superb 2015- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A4 Avant 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A4 Avant 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf mk8 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf mk8 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Kodiaq 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Kodiaq 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Karoq 2018- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Karoq 2018- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£383.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
driveden
prodImage
£437.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel