Thule Elite G2 Standard

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Elite G2 Standard
from £378.99to £411.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Carrier Functions: Bicycles lockable, Wheel assembly
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Suitable for: E-bikes
• Max. Payload: 60 kg
• Dimensions: W131 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D74 Centimetre
• Weight: 9.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Elite G2 Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Elite G2 Standard Motorhome and Caravan 2 Bicycle Bike Rack Anodised Gray 306560
Thule Elite G2 Standard Motorhome and Caravan 2 Bicycle Bike Rack Anodised Gray, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£378.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite G2 Standard motorhome and caravan bike rack anodised gray 306560
Thule Elite G2 Standard motorhome and caravan bike rack anodised gray, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£378.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite G2 Bicycle Carrier KK5257A
Flexible design Quality/Durability Durability High-quality material
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard Bike Rack Caravan Campervan Motorhome 306560
Thule Elite G2 Standard Bike Rack Caravan Campervan Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite G2 Standard 306560
Thule Elite G2 Standard, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W131 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D74 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Carrier Functions:Bicycles lockable, Wheel assembly
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Suitable for:E-bikes
Max. Payload:60 kg
Weight
Weight:9.5 kg

Price History

1M
Thule Elite G2 Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Menabo Alcor 3
£379.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
£317.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
soauto
prodImage
£378.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£378.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
theleisurewarehouse
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel