Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
from £317.90to £351.997 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Material: Aluminum
• Carrier Functions: Folding mechanism
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Suitable for: VW California, VW Coach, VW Caravelle and VW Multivan
• Max. Payload: 60 kg
• Dimensions: W128 Centimetre x H138 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Carry Bike Volkswagen VW T4 With Single Rear Door 2 Bicycle Cycle Carrier 02094-18A
Fiamma Carry Bike Volkswagen VW T4 With Single Rear Door 2 Bicycle Cycle Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£317.90
Shipping: Free
Volkswagen Bike Carrier VW T4 With Single Rear Door 2 Cycle Fiamma Carry 0209418A
Volkswagen Bike Carrier VW T4 With Single Rear Door 2 Cycle Fiamma Carry, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£317.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 Tailgate Bike Rack Carrier Campervan Motorhome 02094-18A 0209418A
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 Tailgate Bike Rack Carrier Campervan Motorhome 02094-18A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£317.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 Bike Carrier Single Door Tailgate 02094-18A - 2024 MODEL 0209418A
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 Bike Carrier Single Door Tailgate 02094-18A - 2024 MODEL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Bike Rack VW T4 Single Rear Door Tailgate 2 Bike Cycle 02093-H01 0209418A
Fiamma Carry Bike Rack VW T4 Single Rear Door Tailgate 2 Bike Cycle 02093-H01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 (02094-18A) 0209418A
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 (02094-18A), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£336.95
£356.90
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
Fiamma Carry Bike for Volkswagen VW T4 With Single Rear Door 2 Bicycle Cycle Car 0209418A
Fiamma Carry Bike for Volkswagen VW T4 With Single Rear Door 2 Bicycle Cycle Car, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£351.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 Centimetre x H138 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Material:Aluminum
Carrier Functions:Folding mechanism
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Suitable for:VW California, VW Coach, VW Caravelle and VW Multivan
Max. Payload:60 kg

Price History

1M
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£315.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Sport G2 Standard
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£317.90
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot
prodImage
£317.90
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£317.95
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel