Thule Frame adapter 982

Price History
• Frame adapter
• Up to 70 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Frame adapter 982
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 982 ladies bike adapter 982003
Thule 982 ladies bike adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£33.87
£36.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Thule 982003 Bike Frame Adapter BL-RW9D-XEPL
Se monta entre el tubo del sillín y el de dirección de la bici Adecuado para cuadros de carbono delicados que requieren protección adicional Se adapta a bicicletas con una distancia entre el tubo del sillín y el de la dirección de 580 mm a 670 mm, Frame Adapter, for easy attachment of bicycles with special Rahmengeometrie (e.g., Ladies or BMX, mountain Bikes)
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Up to 70 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Frame adapter 982
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Reviews

Latest
Perfect thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/05/2024
|
Perfect thanks
A very satisfied customer.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/04/2024
|
Wonderful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2024
|
Needed a couple of these for my electric bikes, less than half the price Halfords and Thule's own website charge, absolute bargain.
Wonderful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2024
|
Very useful
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/03/2023
|
Great bit of kit. It would be nice if the telescopic tubes were sprung loaded.
With reviews from

Thule Frame adapter 982 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 108 reviews
5
54
4
18
3
2
4
1
30

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold 3 (945100)
£967.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (945100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule Force XT L
£525.00
Thule Force XT LCompare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)
£847.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 118Compare 5 Prices
Thule Force XT M
£499.99
Thule Force XT MCompare 1 Prices
Thule Onto 2 (909200)
£649.99
Thule Onto 2 (909200)Compare 2 Prices
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.99
Thule ProRide Fatbike AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Thule Elite Van XT
£519.99
Thule Elite Van XTCompare 5 Prices
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751
£117.50
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cartrend Full cover fleece M (96102)
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Car Wrap-to-Go
£34.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£38.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 20W50 2 l
£23.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£39.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Frame adapter 982
biketart*
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: £2.99
Goode Leisure
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel