Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Manufacturer: Thule
- Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
- Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
- Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
- Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase
Price History
1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thule
Popular Products

Atera Strada e-Bike M
£499.99

Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£496.26

Atera Signo RTD Roof Rack
£182.73

FISCHER Rear carrier
£204.59

Atera Strada Evo 3 (022701)
£624.37

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
207 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda 6 Saloon 2014- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda 6 Saloon 2014- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Peugeot 308 Hatch 07-13 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Peugeot 308 Hatch 07-13, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Focus 2011-2018 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Focus 2011-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Vauxhall Adam 2013-on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Vauxhall Adam 2013-on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Lexus CT 5dr 2011-2017 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Lexus CT 5dr 2011-2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Touran 2015- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Touran 2015- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Impreza 13-17 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Impreza 13-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes A Class 2018- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes A Class 2018-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Golf 2004-2017 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Golf 2004-2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A3 5dr 2012-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A3 5dr 2012-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-5 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-5 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes EQC 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes EQC 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Fiat Tipo Estate 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Fiat Tipo Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount Fits Subaru Crosstrek 2018- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount Fits Subaru Crosstrek 2018-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes C Class Estate 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes C Class Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i30 Estate 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i30 Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Edge 2015- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Edge 2015- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Polo 3/5dr 2010-2018 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Polo 3/5dr 2010-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted BMW 3 Series Estate 05-11 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted BMW 3 Series Estate 05-11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes C Class Saloon 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes C Class Saloon, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota Verso MPV 2009- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota Verso MPV 2009-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX30 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX30 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack - Boot Mounted - 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack - Boot Mounted - 993001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Focus Hatchback 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Focus Hatchback, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Ateca 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Ateca 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai Santa Fe 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai Santa Fe, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Civic 2006-2011 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Civic 2006-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Focus Active 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Focus Active, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Seat Mii 2012- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Seat Mii 2012- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo V90 Estate 2016- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo V90 Estate 2016-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips |
| Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables |
| Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system |
| Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase |
Price History
1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products