Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £424.95to £526.36207 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
• Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
• Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
• Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Outway Platform Boot Bike Rack Black/aluminum, One-Size B097118L39
Accommodates up to 127cm/50" wheelbase bikes Easy mounting of bikes with adjustable/removable bike arms and Thule AcuTight torque limiter knobs that click when optimal torque is reached Firm carrier hold and vehicle protection with twin hook attachment and rubber protection pads Folds flat for easy transport and convenient storage Improved visibility of rear lights and number plate with raised platform design
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier 993 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier 993, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform Rear 2 Bike Rack Carrier 993001
Thule OutWay Platform Rear 2 Bike Rack Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Bar End Weights & Caps
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Rear Boot Mount Cycle Carrier 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Rear Boot Mount Cycle Carrier 993001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£437.09
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay 2 Bike Platform - Rear Mounted 2 Cycle Carrier 993001
Thule OutWay 2 Bike Platform - Rear Mounted 2 Cycle Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£444.99
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Leon 5dr 2013-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Leon 5dr 2013-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Ibiza 5dr 2018- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Ibiza 5dr 2018- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Seat Ibiza Estate 10-17 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Seat Ibiza Estate 10-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 2008 2013-2019 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 2008 2013-2019, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack - Fits Nissan Qashqai 2014- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack - Fits Nissan Qashqai 2014- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW X3 2018- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW X3 2018- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota C-HR 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota C-HR 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW 1 Series 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - BMW 1 Series 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Fiesta 2008-2017 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Fiesta 2008-2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes EQA 2021- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes EQA 2021- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Cupra Formentor 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Cupra Formentor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Jazz 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Jazz 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mazda 2 Hatchback 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mazda 2 Hatchback, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount Fits Subaru Impreza 2017- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount Fits Subaru Impreza 2017-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes GLC 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes GLC 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Dacia Sandero Stepway 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Dacia Sandero Stepway, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Fiat Punto 2012- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Fiat Punto 2012- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes E Class Estate 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mercedes E Class Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted BMW 3 Series Saloon 05-11 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted BMW 3 Series Saloon 05-11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Arteon 5dr 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Arteon 5dr 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted BMW 3 Series Estate 12-19 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted BMW 3 Series Estate 12-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Niro 2016- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Niro 2016- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Octavia Estate 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Octavia Estate, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mitsubishi ASX 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mitsubishi ASX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Corsa 2015-19 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Corsa 2015-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£378.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
driveden
prodImage
£437.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel