Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Manufacturer: Thule
- Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
- Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
- Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
- Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase
Price History
1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thule
Popular Products

Atera Strada e-Bike M
£499.99

Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£496.26

Atera Signo RTD Roof Rack
£182.73

FISCHER Rear carrier
£204.59

Atera Strada Evo 3 (022701)
£624.37

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
207 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Tarraco 2019- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Seat Tarraco 2019- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Outback 2020- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Fits Subaru Outback 2020-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Audi A3 Saloon 2021- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted Audi A3 Saloon 2021- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 308 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 308 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra 2010-15 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra 2010-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Focus 2005-2011 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Focus 2005-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Peugeot 3008 SUV 09-16 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Peugeot 3008 SUV 09-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack - Fits Nissan Leaf 2018- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack - Fits Nissan Leaf 2018- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i10 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i10 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes GLA 2014-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes GLA 2014-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Skoda Fabia Estate 08-14 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Skoda Fabia Estate 08-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai ix20 2010- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai ix20 2010- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Fiesta 5dr 2018-on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Fiesta 5dr 2018-on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Jaguar XF Saloon 2008-2015 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Jaguar XF Saloon 2008-2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A6 Avant 2019- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A6 Avant 2019- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Carens 2013- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Carens 2013- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Picanto 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Kia Picanto, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Kuga 2008-2013 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Kuga 2008-2013, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes B Class 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes B Class, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra Estate 10-15 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra Estate 10-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i20 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i20 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Edge 2011-2014 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Ford Edge 2011-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Corsa F 2019- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Corsa F 2019-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf Estate 2013-20 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf Estate 2013-20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Renault Megane 03-08 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Renault Megane 03-08, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Accord 2013-2017 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda Accord 2013-2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Puma 2020- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Puma 2020- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Passat Estate 2015- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Passat Estate 2015-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Fabia 2015- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Skoda Fabia 2015- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks

£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips |
| Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables |
| Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system |
| Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase |
Price History
1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products