Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £424.95to £526.36207 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
• Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
• Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
• Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda HRV 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Honda HRV 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i20 Hatchback 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i20 Hatchback, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A4 4dr 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A4 4dr 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Jeep Compass 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Jeep Compass 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra 2016- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Vauxhall Astra 2016- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | MG ZS SUV 2018-on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | MG ZS SUV 2018-on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf mk7 5dr hatch 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Golf mk7 5dr hatch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Xceed 2020- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Xceed 2020- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Sorento 2021- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Kia Sorento 2021- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Renault Grand Scenic 10-17 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Fits Renault Grand Scenic 10-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Dacia Duster 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Dacia Duster 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Captur 2020- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Renault Captur 2020- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Touareg 2019- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | VW Touareg 2019- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Renault Clio 2005-2014 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Renault Clio 2005-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Skoda Roomster 2006-2015 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Skoda Roomster 2006-2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mini Cooper 3dr 2007-11 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mini Cooper 3dr 2007-11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-3 SUV 2015- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mazda CX-3 SUV 2015- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes A Class 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Mercedes A Class, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo XC60 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo XC60 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A3 5dr 2004-2012 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Audi A3 5dr 2004-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Focus 2011-2018 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted | Ford Focus 2011-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mini Cooper 3dr 2014-19 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Mini Cooper 3dr 2014-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Tiguan 2016- onwards 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - VW Tiguan 2016- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota Yaris 2012-2020 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Toyota Yaris 2012-2020, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Toyota Yaris 2005-2011 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Toyota Yaris 2005-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount Fits Subaru Ascent SUV 19- 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mount Fits Subaru Ascent SUV 19-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Seat Leon 2005-2012 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Boot Mount | Seat Leon 2005-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i30 Hatchback 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Hyundai i30 Hatchback, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo V60 Estate 11-18 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Volvo V60 Estate 11-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 3008 2017- on 993001
Thule OutWay Platform 2 Bike Carrier Rack Boot Mounted - Peugeot 3008 2017- on, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule bike carrier with elevated platform for hassle-free trips
Maximum attachment security on the vehicle thanks to steel cables
Quick and easy installation on the car with intuitive mounting system
Compatible with bikes up to 127 cm wheelbase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule OutWay Platform 2 (993001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£378.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
driveden
prodImage
£437.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel