Thule Bexey L Rain Cover

• Rain cover for dog bike trailer
• Material: Transparent plastic
• Features: Protection against rain and cold, optimal air circulation
• Installation: Easy attachment to designated mounting points
• View window: Allows visual contact between dog and owner
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Bexey L Rain Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Bexey Rain Cover Dog Bike Trailer Accessory Black, Large 800005
The rain cover is designed to maintain optimal airflow into the trailer, ensuring your dog stays comfortable the entire ride The Thule Bexey rain cover is easy to install onto your trailer using the designated attachment points on the top and front of the trailer
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bexey Rain Cover Dog Bike Trailer Accessory (Black Large) 800005
Thule Bexey Rain Cover Dog Bike Trailer Accessory (Black Large), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Other Transport & Travel
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain cover for dog bike trailer
Material: Transparent plastic
Features: Protection against rain and cold, optimal air circulation
Installation: Easy attachment to designated mounting points
View window: Allows visual contact between dog and owner

Price History

1M
Thule Bexey L Rain Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,460.99
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite 2
£829.00
Thule Chariot Lite 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£94.09
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 10 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 4 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 8 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
£53.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)Compare 5 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£71.99
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC BA-S64
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£35.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Alien II
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SP Connect Pro MTB Handlebar Mount
£36.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£46.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Alien 3
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kemo M172N
£39.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel