Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermalright
from £56.98to £105.8911 offersManufacturer: Thermalright
• All-in-One Water Cooling
• Radiator: 360 mm, Aluminum, Corrosion-Resistant
• Compatible with Intel and AMD, Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Frozen Warframe SE 360 ARGB Black All In One CPU Cooler - Frozen Warframe SE 360 Black Argb
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Frozen Warframe SE 360 ARGB White All In One CPU Cooler - Frozen Warframe SE 360 White Argb
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 SE ARGB White AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 SE ARGB White AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 SE ARGB Black AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 SE ARGB Black AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Thermalright FW 360 SE ARGB Black-AIO CPU Liquid Cooler,IPS LCD Screen with 320x240 Resolution,for AM4/AM5,Intel LGA1700/1851,2-inch Magnet-Absorbent LCD Screen for Images-Black,PC CPU Water Cooler Frozen Warframe 360 SE ARGB BLACK
[Parameters of Water Cooling Radiator]The size of the water cooling radiator is 397x120x52mm, the cold head: 67x68x59mm, the speed of cpu fan is 2000RPM±10%, the voltage: DC 12V, the operating noise is≤29.8dBA, with the cooperation of the high speed of the water pump and the fan, it can ensure that the cooler cools the CPU for a long time and excellently. [Excellent Cooling Combination]The CPU water cooling radiator adopts a water block with a detachable LCD screen + a 360-specification all-black nano-painted aluminum fin radiator + a polymer protective water pipe + a standard 120mm PWM air pressure fan, which is committed to creating an integrated water-cooled cooler with high cooling, high life and low evaporation.. [LCD Screen Water Pump]The pump of the water-cooled cooler is a new generation of water pump system, which can not only improve the heat absorption efficiency, but also reduce the operating noise. the water pump is a new IPS LCD screen, not only can they be disassembled,but also which can support DIY various static and dynamic picture switching, increase the visual interest while high heat dissipation. [Optimization of Details]The pre-installed fan of the radiator and the included water guide clip can be easily installed, and the SS2 all-metal buckle is compatible with a variety of CPU models, so that the Thermalright's water-cooled radiator and air-cooled radiator can be switched freely. The IPS LCD screen with 320x240 resolution can restore the color more accurately, and the display screen can be freely customized. [2-inch IPS Screen] 2-inch square IPS LCD screen, compared with the round screen, has better vision, IPS panel screen can accurately restore color, support JPG, PNG, GIF and other picture display, not only can freely customize the desired picture, can monitor the temperature of the CPU at any time.The water-cooled head is a magnetic module with a freely steerable LCD display.
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 White ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 White ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.79 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 Black ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 Black ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.39 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 ULTRA White ARGB LCD AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 ULTRA White ARGB LCD AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.89 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 RB ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 RB ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.89 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 ULTRA Black ARGB LCD AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 ULTRA Black ARGB LCD AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.89 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 BW ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 BW ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.89 / Unit
Product Details
All-in-One Water Cooling
Radiator: 360 mm, Aluminum, Corrosion-Resistant
Compatible with Intel and AMD, Easy Installation

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£29.99
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 22 Prices
Thermalright TA-140
£54.22
Thermalright TA-140Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£101.39
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Thermalright Core Vision 360Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£116.59
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£56.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Navis F240 ARGB
£68.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£56.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TG-240 ARGB
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£58.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF120-ARGB
£54.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£54.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair XR5 140 mm
£47.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel