Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView

• Calculator
• Programmable: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Digits: 16
• Graphics Functions: Yes
• Grand Total Memory: Yes
• Function: Variable memory, basic arithmetic operations, percentage calculation, fraction calculation, square root, trigonometry, root calculation, linear regression, permutation
• Calculator and Key Functions: Full/Constant Storage, Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Sign change, Square root, Thousands Separator, Value Added Tax Calculation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS TI-30XB MULTIVIEW 90-GHHT-L1NR
Product description: Texas Instruments TI-30XB MultiView Screen type: LCD Power Source: Battery/Solar
prodImage
£24.00
£25.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H17 mm x D184 mm
Weight:145 g
Specification
Programmable:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Display Digits:16
Graphics Functions:Yes
Grand Total Memory:Yes
Function:Variable memory, basic arithmetic operations, percentage calculation, fraction calculation, square root, trigonometry, root calculation, linear regression, permutation
Calculator and Key Functions:Full/Constant Storage, Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Sign change, Square root, Thousands Separator, Value Added Tax Calculation

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Texas-Instruments

Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRS
£26.99
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRSCompare 3 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiViewCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£12.98
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-SCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-82
£38.14
Texas-Instruments TI-82Compare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-89 Titanium
£207.00
Texas-Instruments TI-89 TitaniumCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments BA II Plus
£41.20
Texas-Instruments BA II PlusCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus
£128.29
Texas-Instruments TI-84 PlusCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-85DE X
£24.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon F-715SG
£22.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maul MXL 16
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView
Oxford Educational Supplies Limited
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £1.70
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel