Texas-Instruments BA II Plus Professional

• Financial calculator
• Display Type: Monochrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Texas-Instruments BA II Plus Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Texas Instruments BA II Plus Professional Financial Calculator Black
Calculate IRR, MIRR, NPV and NFV for cash flow analysis. Store a maximum of 32 unequal cash flows with up to four digit frequencies Time value of an amount of money and amortization: Quickly calculate annuities, loans, mortgages, leasing rates and savings plans Interest rate conversions: Convert between annual (nominal) and effective interest rates Statistics with one and two variables: list-based and editable; four regression options: linear, logarithmic, exponential and potential Ideal for finance, accounting, business, investment, statistics and other business areas
prodImage
£66.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Display Type:Monochrome

Price History

1M
Texas-Instruments BA II Plus Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Texas-Instruments

Texas-Instruments CX II-T CAS
£195.00
Texas-Instruments CX II-T CASCompare 3 Prices
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRS
£26.99
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRSCompare 3 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiViewCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£12.98
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-SCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-82
£38.14
Texas-Instruments TI-82Compare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-83 Plus
£105.30
Texas-Instruments TI-83 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus
£128.29
Texas-Instruments TI-84 PlusCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-89 Titanium
£207.00
Texas-Instruments TI-89 TitaniumCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments BA II Plus Professional
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel