Texas-Instruments TI 30X Plus MathPrint

• School calculator
• Material: plastic
• Suitable for: secondary education levels I and II
• Display: 4 x 16/10-digit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI 30X Plus MathPrint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Texas Instruments SCHULRECHNER TI-30X PLUS MATHPRINT 150106308/UK
TI 30X Plus MathPrint Texas Instruments Made in Germany
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
School calculator
Material: plastic
Suitable for: secondary education levels I and II
Display: 4 x 16/10-digit

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI 30X Plus MathPrint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Texas Instruments TI-30X Plus MathPrint
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/05/2024
|
war alles ok
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2024
|
Super 👍🏼
Not the latest Ti 30X
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
The one I received doesn't have a few of the functions of the latest version - like the polynomial solver or solving for integrals. other than that it's good.
1,0 von 5 Sternen Problem
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/11/2023
|
Key does not work
4.0 out of 5 stars Mushy buttons
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/11/2023
|
I bought this as an “upgrade” to my TI-36x Pro. Visually the calculator has a better display, buttons are easier to read, and is faster. The buttons require more force input and many times miss my button presses. This is a huge...View More downside for me. It has been my daily for about 3 months now, and I am still going to keep using it.View Less
With reviews from

Texas-Instruments TI 30X Plus MathPrint Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
6
4
2
3
2
1

More from Texas-Instruments

Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRS
£26.99
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRSCompare 3 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiViewCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£12.98
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-SCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-82
£38.14
Texas-Instruments TI-82Compare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-83 Plus
£105.30
Texas-Instruments TI-83 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus
£128.29
Texas-Instruments TI-84 PlusCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiViewCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-89 Titanium
£207.00
Texas-Instruments TI-89 TitaniumCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI 30X Plus MathPrint
coseon-de
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel