Casio FX-810DE CW

Price History
• Scientific calculator
• Programmable: No
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Digits: 12
• Grand Total Memory: Yes
• Solar Operation: Yes
• Calculator and Key Functions: Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Random number generator, Sign change, Square root, Thousands Separator, Total sum function, Value Added Tax Calculation
• Dimensions: W77 mm x H162 mm x D10.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-810DE CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio FX-810DE CW ClassWiz Technical and Scientific Calculator B0C6NK2H8M
The calculator complies with the guidelines of the countries applicable from the exam year 2030 for the use of digital aids in the Abitur examination in the subject of mathematics The FX-810DE CW offers all the basic functions of a scientific school calculator. An optimised keyboard layout and German menu navigation make the calculator an easy-to-use tool in mathematics lessons The creation of QR codes for results visualisation on your smartphone or tablet is possible Graphics, diagrams and tables can be displayed via the Casio web service
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Casio Europe GmbH FX-810DE CW ClassWiz Technical and Scientific Calculator New model
FX-810DE CW ClassWiz Technical and Scientific Calculator New model, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H162 mm x D10.7 mm
Weight:95 g
Specification
Programmable:No
Display Type:LCD
Display Digits:12
Grand Total Memory:Yes
Solar Operation:Yes
Calculator and Key Functions:Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Random number generator, Sign change, Square root, Thousands Separator, Total sum function, Value Added Tax Calculation

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-810DE CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Super! DANKE!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
Super! DANKE!!!
With reviews from

Casio FX-810DE CW Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio FX-82MS-2
£13.32
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 3 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.00
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 13 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£30.55
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.28
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-9860GIII
£83.62
Casio FX-9860GIIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE X
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio FX-85DE CW
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon F-715SG
£22.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-810DE CW
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel