Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition

• Calculator
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Grand Total Memory: Yes
• Solar/Battery Operation: Yes
• Calculator and Key Functions: Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Random number generator, Sign change, Square root, Time Calculation, Value Added Tax Calculation
• Dimensions: W7.7 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D16.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 95 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio FX 87 DE Plus 2nd Edition B07YT37H36
Casio FX 87 DE Plus 2nd Edition
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Casio FX 87 DE Plus 2nd Edition Calculator FX-87DE PLUS-2
Casio FX 87 DE Plus 2nd Edition Calculator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.7 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D16.2 Centimetre
Weight:95 g
Specification
Display Type:Monochrome
Grand Total Memory:Yes
Solar/Battery Operation:Yes
Calculator and Key Functions:Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Random number generator, Sign change, Square root, Time Calculation, Value Added Tax Calculation

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-CG50
£102.07
Casio FX-CG50Compare 9 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.02
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-85DE X
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maul MXL 16
£19.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon F-715SG
£20.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel