Casio FX-85DE X

Price History
• Calculator
• Programmable: No
• Display Type: LCD, Monochrome
• Display Digits: 12
• Graphics Functions: Yes
• Solar/Battery Operation: Yes
• Function: QR code function, fraction calculation, percentage calculation, prime factorization, integer random numbers, value table 2 functions, periodic decimal fraction
• Calculator and Key Functions: Random number generator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-85DE X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio FX-85DE X ClassWiz Technical and Scientific Calculator - German menu guide and notation. B082VTGF11
63 x 192 full dot natural display Battery/solar powered 325 functions Hard case Automatic switch-off
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Casio FX-85DE X ClassWiz Technical and Scientific fx-85DE X, black FX-85DEX
Casio FX-85DE X ClassWiz Technical and Scientific fx-85DE X, black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H11 mm x D166 mm
Weight:90 g
Specification
Programmable:No
Display Type:LCD, Monochrome
Display Digits:12
Graphics Functions:Yes
Solar/Battery Operation:Yes
Function:QR code function, fraction calculation, percentage calculation, prime factorization, integer random numbers, value table 2 functions, periodic decimal fraction
Calculator and Key Functions:Random number generator

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-85DE X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio FX-82MS-2
£13.32
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 3 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.02
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-85DE CW
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon F-715SG
£20.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maul MXL 16
£19.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE X
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel