Casio FX-82DE X

• Calculator
• Programmable: No
• Display Type: LCD, Monochrome
• Display Digits: 18
• Graphics Functions: Yes
• Function: QR code function, trigonometric functions, remainder function, prime factorization, integer random numbers, periodic decimal fraction, regression analysis
• Calculator and Key Functions: Percentage Calculation, Random number generator
• Dimensions: W77 mm x H14 mm x D166 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£22.34
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio SCHULRECHNER FX-82DE X CLASSWIZ, BATTERIEBETRIEB ,Black, Language- GERMAN B082VTHFT2
63 x 192 full point display with natural pixel Battery operated 325 functions Hard case Automatic shutdown
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H14 mm x D166 mm
Weight:100 g
Specification
Programmable:No
Display Type:LCD, Monochrome
Display Digits:18
Graphics Functions:Yes
Function:QR code function, trigonometric functions, remainder function, prime factorization, integer random numbers, periodic decimal fraction, regression analysis
Calculator and Key Functions:Percentage Calculation, Random number generator

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-82DE X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
Hammer
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/10/2021
|
Ok
With reviews from

Casio FX-82DE X Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio FX-82MS-2
£13.32
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 3 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.02
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-9860GIII
£84.05
Casio FX-9860GIIICompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE X
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE CW
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon F-715SG
£20.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-82DE X
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel