Casio FX-991DE X

• Calculator
• Programmable: No
• Display Type: LCD, Monochrome
• Touchscreen: No
• Display Digits: 12
• Angled Display: No
• Graphics Functions: No
• Grand Total Memory: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio FX-991DE X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio FX-991DE X (German) B00VB2ISDM
Casio FX-991DE X
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H165.5 mm x D11.1 mm
Weight:90 g
Specification
Programmable:No
Display Type:LCD, Monochrome
Touchscreen:No
Display Digits:12
Angled Display:No
Graphics Functions:No
Grand Total Memory:Yes
Solar/Battery Operation:Yes
Function:Vector calculus, matrix calculus, integral and differential calculus, distribution functions, spreadsheet calculation, calculations with technical units
Calculator and Key Functions:Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Random number generator, Sign change, Square root

Price History

1M
Casio FX-991DE X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-CG50
£102.07
Casio FX-CG50Compare 9 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£20.99
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-3650PII
£33.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio FX-991ES Plus 2nd Edition
£31.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio FX-85DE X
£24.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-991DE X
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel