Casio FX-82DE CW

Price History
• Calculator
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Digits: 12
• Solar/Battery Operation: Yes
• Calculator and Key Functions: Percentage Calculation, Power function, Sign change, Square root
• Dimensions: W77 mm x H14 mm x D162 mm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-82DE CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio FX-82DE CW ClassWiz Black B0BWDQ685F
Casio FX-82DE CW ClassWiz
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
‎Casio Europe GmbH Casio FX-82DE CW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator New model fx-36 cw
Casio FX-82DE CW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator New model, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H14 mm x D162 mm
Weight:100 g
Specification
Display Type:LCD
Display Digits:12
Solar/Battery Operation:Yes
Calculator and Key Functions:Percentage Calculation, Power function, Sign change, Square root

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-82DE CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars No English
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
This calculator is the German Version. There is no option to change the Language in the settings.
5,0 von 5 Sternen good for students
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
very useful for students
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/10/2021
|
Ok
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/08/2021
|
Good product
👍
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/02/2021
|
Super
With reviews from

Casio FX-82DE CW Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio FX-82MS-2
£13.32
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 3 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-9860GIII
£84.05
Casio FX-9860GIIICompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon F-715SG
£20.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maul MXL 16
£19.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio DF-120EM
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio FX-85DE CW
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE X
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio FX-82DE CW
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel