Texas-Instruments Little Professor Solar

Price History
• Calculator
• Programmable: No
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Digits: 8
• Graphics Functions: No
• Solar Operation: Yes
• Dimensions: W83 mm x H152 mm x D22 mm
• Weight: 112 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments Little Professor Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Texas TI-Little Professor Solar LPROF/PWB/11E1 TI-Little Professor Education Calculator Yellow
Four basic operations: addition, subtraction, multiplication and division. Five levels of difficulty, from ‘very easy’ to ‘very difficult’. Includes over 50,000 pre-programmed tasks. Awards a star for each correct answer and smiles when five sums are answered correctly. Robust housing and solar powered cells.
prodImage
£24.00
£25.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Texas Instruments TI-Little Professor Education Calculator LPROF/PWB/11E1
Texas Instruments Texas Instruments TI-Little Professor Education Calculator - Part number: LPROF/PWB/11E1 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x H152 mm x D22 mm
Weight:112 g
Specification
Programmable:No
Display Type:LCD
Display Digits:8
Graphics Functions:No
Solar Operation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments Little Professor Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Texas-Instruments

Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRS
£9.98
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRSCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiViewCompare 6 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£47.36
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-SCompare 2 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-82
£38.22
Texas-Instruments TI-82Compare 2 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-89 Titanium
£207.00
Texas-Instruments TI-89 TitaniumCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiViewCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments BA II Plus
£41.62
Texas-Instruments BA II PlusCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus
£128.29
Texas-Instruments TI-84 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-83 Plus
£99.12
Texas-Instruments TI-83 PlusCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-350ES Plus
£25.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon F-715SG
£22.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maul MXL 16
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Texas-Instruments Little Professor Solar
Oxford Educational Supplies Limited
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £1.70
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel