Casio FX-991DE CW

Price History
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Display Type: LCD
• Solar/Battery Operation: Yes
• Solar Operation: Yes
• Calculator and Key Functions: Currency Calculation, Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Random number generator, Square root
• Dimensions: W77 mm x H11 mm x D162 mm
• Weight: 95 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-991DE CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio FX-991DECW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator, German version esp-18.04-26022026-x3-denmark
The FX-991DE CW calculator is the most powerful model of technical-scientific calculators with 696 functions The innovative operation and menu-assisted navigation simplifies the use of the calculator for students. Abbreviations and shortcuts are largely omitted. Mathematical expressions such as roots, fractions, and logarithms are presented in natural spelling. With the math box, you can simulate dice and coin toss attempts. The relative frequencies of totals can be listed. With the QR code function, results and functions of the computer can be visualised with your smartphone or tablet.
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Casio FX-991DECW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator, German version AMZ_24.42_49.49_2_PP_20646
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
Casio Europe GmbH Casio FX-991DECW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator, German version New mo FX 991DECW
Casio FX-991DECW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator, German version New mo, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H11 mm x D162 mm
Weight:95 g
Specification
Display Type:LCD
Solar/Battery Operation:Yes
Solar Operation:Yes
Calculator and Key Functions:Currency Calculation, Logarithmic functions, Percentage Calculation, Power function, Random number generator, Square root

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-991DE CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio FX-82MS-2
£13.32
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 3 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.02
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-9860GIII
£84.05
Casio FX-9860GIIICompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-991ES Plus 2nd Edition
£31.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio FX-3650PII
£33.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE X
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE CW
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-991DE CW
Socrates (Serial Numbers Recorded✅ / VAT Reg✅)
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
PhutureTech
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel