Casio MS-120EM

Price History
• Calculator
• Functions: Currency conversion, professional percentage calculation, Cost/Sell/Margin
• Display: 12-digit LCD display
• Power supply: Solar/battery operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio MS-120EM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Desk Calculator 12 Digit LCD Display Blue (MS-120EM)
Casio Desk Calculator 12 Digit LCD Display Blue (MS-120EM), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.17 / Unit
CASIO MS-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin, Aluminium Front, Solar/Battery Operated, blue
MULTIPLE CALCULATING FUNCTIONSThis compact calculator allows for currency conversion, professional percentage calculation, cost/sell/margin, and features such as mark up with percentage button, quick correction button, sign change and input buffers. Helpful memory: 3 button memory makes it easy to calculate the calculation. Clear display: the 12-digit LCD display with calculator command display and thousands of divisions allows efficient working at the desk. Power supply: In addition to the environmentally friendly solar/battery operation, this calculator has a memory protection battery and an automatic switch-off. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
Casio MS-120EM calculator Desktop Display Blue
Casio MS-120EM. Form factor: Desktop, Type: Display. Digits: 12 digits, Display tilting. Power source: Battery/Solar. Product colour: Blue
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
Casio Europe GmbH CASIO MS-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin, CASIO Tischrechner MS-120EM, 12-stellig, Währungsumrechnung, Cost
CASIO MS-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Casio MS-120EM calculator Desktop Display Blue 398330
Perfectly Fitted To Your Right Finger For Easy Typing. With Our New ''Ergonomic Step Keys'' Structure Your Calculator Matches The Contours Of Your Hand Instead Of Requiring You To Adjust For The Calculator.
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Calculator
Functions: Currency conversion, professional percentage calculation, Cost/Sell/Margin
Display: 12-digit LCD display
Power supply: Solar/battery operation

Price History

1M 3M
Casio MS-120EM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-CG50
£102.07
Casio FX-CG50Compare 10 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.02
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maul MXL 16
£19.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-100EM
£15.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp EL-W506T
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon F-715SG
£22.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon LS-122TS
£17.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio MS-120EM
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.17 / Unit
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel