Casio MS-100EM

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio MS-100EM
from £15.94to £25.975 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Calculator
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Digits: 10
• Solar/Battery Operation: Yes
• Solar Operation: Yes
• Function: Backspace key, addition, subtraction, multiplication, division
• Calculator and Key Functions: Percentage Calculation, Sign change
• Dimensions: W101 mm x H149 mm x D28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio MS-100EM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO MS-100EM Desktop Calculator 10 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin, Aluminium Front, Solar/Battery Operated, blue HAK MS100EM newbar
Helpful Memory: The 3-button memory facilitates extensive calculations. Clear display: The 10-digit LCD display with calculation command display and thousands of subdivisions allows efficient work at the desk. Power supply: In addition to the environmentally friendly solar/battery operation, this calculator has a memory protection battery and an automatic switch-off. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£15.94
£20.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASIO Desktop Calculator MS-100EM 10 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin 4549526609923
CASIO Desktop Calculator MS-100EM 10 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Casio MS-100EM calculator Desktop Display Multicolour
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: Free
Casio MS-100EM Desk Calculator Metal Faceplate Dual Power Office UK Black Pro XL 4549526609923
Casio MS-100EM Desk Calculator Metal Faceplate Dual Power Office UK Black Pro XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OFFICE DEPOT CASIO MS-100EM Desktop Calculator 10 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin,
CASIO MS-100EM Desktop Calculator 10 Digit Currency Conversion Cost/Sell/Margin,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W101 mm x H149 mm x D28 mm
Weight:120 g
Specification
Display Type:LCD
Display Digits:10
Solar/Battery Operation:Yes
Solar Operation:Yes
Function:Backspace key, addition, subtraction, multiplication, division
Calculator and Key Functions:Percentage Calculation, Sign change

Price History

1M 3M
Casio MS-100EM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio FX-CG50
£103.20
Casio FX-CG50Compare 17 Prices
Casio FX-82MS-2
£21.03
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 1 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.51
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)
£164.68
Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)Compare 4 Prices
Casio FX-9860GIII
£78.78
Casio FX-9860GIIICompare 15 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.23
Casio HR-150RCECompare 12 Prices
Casio FX-5800P
£89.99
Casio FX-5800PCompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-85DE X
£19.98
Casio FX-85DE XCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.23
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£25.45
Casio HR-8RCECompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio MS-8E
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio DF-120EM
£15.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharp EL-W506T
£15.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£17.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£12.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£19.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio MS-100EM
HAK WORLD LIMITED
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
hakworl-66
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel