Casio FX-85DE CW

• Scientific Calculator
• Functions: 310+, trigonometric functions, extensive statistical functions
• Display: 4 grayscale levels, 192 x 63 pixels
• Power Supply: Solar cell + battery
• Variable Memory: 9
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio FX-85DE CW ClassWiz Black B0BWDNVRZR
Casio FX-85DE CW ClassWiz
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
‎Casio Europe GmbH Casio FX-85DE CW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator New model fx-38 cw
Casio FX-85DE CW ClassWiz Technical Scientific Calculator New model, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scientific Calculator
Functions: 310+, trigonometric functions, extensive statistical functions
Display: 4 grayscale levels, 192 x 63 pixels
Power Supply: Solar cell + battery
Variable Memory: 9

Price History

1M 3M
Casio FX-85DE CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio FX-82MS-2
£13.32
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 3 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.00
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 13 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£30.55
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.28
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio FX-87DE Plus 2nd Edition
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio DH-12ET
£21.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio FX-85DE X
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-88EM
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio MS-120EM
£20.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon F-715SG
£20.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio FX-570ES Plus2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maul MXL 16
£19.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio FX-85DE CW
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel