Teva Midform Kena Women

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006401
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006404
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 4 037538BLK4
* Archive-inspired upper with slim knotted forefoot straps * Adjustable ankle strap with metal hardware * Molded EVA midsole with heel and arch support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 20% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 50% recycled rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 6 037538BLK6
* Archive-inspired upper with slim knotted forefoot straps * Adjustable ankle strap with metal hardware * Molded EVA midsole with heel and arch support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 20% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 50% recycled rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Midform Kena Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1173494-BLK
Step into everyday comfort with the Teva MIDFORM KENA SLIM walking sandals, designed specifically for the modern woman. Presented in a versatile...
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Midform Kena Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1173494-BLK
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006407
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006413
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006411
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006412
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006403
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006405
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006402
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£47.55
£64.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Midform Kena Slim MAG13006409
New version of the classic Midform sandal, this trendy summer shoe is inspired by our archives. Attracting all the attention, the knotted straps are paired with metal finishes and a cushioned EVA sole, offering the perfect balance between functionality and style.Ideal model for: everyday useArchive-inspired upper with fine knotted straps at the forefootAdjustable ankle strap with metal finishesMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch supportSustainability initiatives: REPREVE® polyester straps made from 100% recycled materials, upper sole made from 20% recycled EVA, midsole containing 30% recycled EVA, outsole made from 50% recycled rubber
prodImage
£47.62
£64.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 5 037538BLK5
* Archive-inspired upper with slim knotted forefoot straps * Adjustable ankle strap with metal hardware * Molded EVA midsole with heel and arch support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 20% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 50% recycled rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL MIDFORM KENA SLIM BLACK UK 7 037538BLK7
* Archive-inspired upper with slim knotted forefoot straps * Adjustable ankle strap with metal hardware * Molded EVA midsole with heel and arch support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 20% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 50% recycled rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Midform Kena Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1173494-BLK
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Midform Kena Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1173494-BLK
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Teva womens Midform Kena Slim, Seagrass Multi, 10
Archive-inspired upper with slim knotted forefoot straps Adjustable ankle strap with metal hardware Molded EVA midsole with heel and arch support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 20% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 50% recycled rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.07
£88.75
Shipping: £12.68
with shipping: £12.68
Teva womens Midform Kena Slim, Seagrass Multi, 10 B0FB9Q2FBJ
Archive-inspired upper with slim knotted forefoot straps Adjustable ankle strap with metal hardware Molded EVA midsole with heel and arch support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 20% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 50% recycled rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.92
£89.60
Shipping: £12.68
with shipping: £12.68

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 29 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 30 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 47 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 31 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte R6853
£44.13
Compare Prices
80 offers
Birkenstock Kairo Birko-Flor
£43.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
47 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£44.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Parallel
£44.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Buffalo Ronja Sandal
£44.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£43.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: £16.99
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel