Tesa Precision Sensitive

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Precision Sensitive
from £6.2118 offersManufacturer: TesaPrice History
• Masking Tape
• Application Area: Indoor
• Product Use: Wallpaper and Fine Plaster
• Removal Period: 14 Days
• Tape Size: 25 m x 38 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£6.21
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£6.51
Shipping: £3.50

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa® 56260 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Rose 25mm x 25m 56260-00000-00
tesa® 56260 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Rose 25mm x 25m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£6.21
£9.71
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa Precision sensitive Masking Tape light pink 50mx19mm 04333-00017-02
tesa Precision sensitive Masking Tape light pink 50mx19mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£6.51
£10.01
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 25 / 38 / 50mm 043330001702
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 25 / 38 / 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Tesa® Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days - All Sizes 19mm x 50m
Tesa® Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days - All Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.95 / Unit
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape 50m x 25mm pink 04333-00018-02
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape 50m x 25mm pink, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£8.03
£11.53
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tesa® Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days - All Sizes 25mm x 50m
Tesa® Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days - All Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.25 / Unit
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 25 / 38 / 50mm
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 25 / 38 / 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
tesa® 56261 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Rose 38mm x 25m 56261-00000-00
tesa® 56261 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Rose 38mm x 25m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£9.44
£12.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 19mm - 50mm 043330001702
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 19mm - 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Tesa Precision Masking Tape Sensitive (14 days) Pink 04333-00017-03
Tesa Precision Masking Tape Sensitive (14 days) Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: Free
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 19mm - 50mm
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 19mm - 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape 50m x 38mm light pink 04333-00020-02
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape 50m x 38mm light pink, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£11.32
£14.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tesa Precision Masking Tape Sensitive (14 days) Pink 04333-00018-03
Tesa Precision Masking Tape Sensitive (14 days) Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape pink 50m x 30mm 04333-00019-02
tesa Precision Sensitive Masking Tape pink 50m x 30mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£12.26
£15.76
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa 04333-00017-02 Precision sensitive Masking Tape light pink 50mx19mm
tesa 04333-00017-02 Precision sensitive Masking Tape light pink 50mx19mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
tesa Masking Tape Wallpaper - Thin Painter's for 25 m x 38 mm, Pink 56261-00000-00
tesa Masking Tape Wallpaper - Thin Painter's for 25 m x 38 mm, Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 25 / 38 / 50mm
tesa Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days 25 / 38 / 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Tesa® Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days - All Sizes 38mm x 50m
Tesa® Pink 4333 Precision Sensitive Masking Tape Low Tack 14 Days - All Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.45 / Unit
Product Details
Masking Tape
Application Area: Indoor
Product Use: Wallpaper and Fine Plaster
Removal Period: 14 Days
Tape Size: 25 m x 38 mm

Price History

1M
Tesa Precision Sensitive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£5.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrip Hook Small Round (57578)
£7.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
£5.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tesa Perfect+ Painter's Tape 30 mm x 50 m
£7.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 7012
£7.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel