Tena Slip Plus S 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Slip Plus S 30 pcs
from £19.71to £34.453 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA Slip Plus Pants Diapers
• Pull-up diapers with adhesive fasteners
• Suitable for people with limited mobility
• Fast absorbency and long-lasting dryness
• Breathable design for skin health
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Plus S 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Pro SLIP PLUS SMALL 30 SLIPS INCONTINENCE SLIP PANTS Adult Nappies 712130
TENA Pro SLIP PLUS SMALL 30 SLIPS INCONTINENCE SLIP PANTS Adult Nappies, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.66 / Unit
TENA SLIP PLUS LARGE 30'S Pack 2
TENA SLIP PLUS LARGE 30'S Pack 2, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASE SAVER 2 X TENA Pro SLIP PLUS SMALL INCONTINENCE AIDS PANTS Adult Nappies 712130
CASE SAVER 2 X TENA Pro SLIP PLUS SMALL INCONTINENCE AIDS PANTS Adult Nappies, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.57 / Unit
Product Details
TENA Slip Plus Pants Diapers
Pull-up diapers with adhesive fasteners
Suitable for people with limited mobility
Fast absorbency and long-lasting dryness
Breathable design for skin health

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Plus S 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel