Tefal L1599402 Ingenio Easy On

Manufacturer: Tefal
from £172.00to £266.546 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Cookware with removable handle
• Material: titanium non-stick coating
• Stackable for space-saving storage
• Suitable for all stovetops except induction
• 20-piece set with various pans and pots
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal L1599402 Ingenio Easy On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Ingenio Easy On 20 Piece Pots & Pans Set, Stackable, Easy Cleaning, Non-Stick Coating, Removable Handle, Heat Indicator, All Hobs Compatible Except Induction, L1599402 B09TFRDNYN
IMPORTANT: this pan set is NOT compatible with induction. STACKABLE: With its space saving design and removable handles, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to a -50% space saving*. (*Compared to Tefal fixed handle ranges) ULTRA SAFE: The iconic Ingenio removable handle is patented and proven to support up to 10kg - it also comes with a 10 year guarantee. VERSATILE: Much more than a pan! Ingenio Easy On can be used on all hobs (except induction), and in the oven. Use it as a serving dish, or pop a lid on to store leftovers in the fridge. NON-STICK: Designed for ease - features Tefal's Titanium non-stick coating inside and out. Perfect for everyday cooking. ELIMINATE GUESSWORK: Guarantee delicious meals with the Thermo-Signal start cooking indicator. When the hourglass symbol disappears, the pan is at the ideal temperature for perfect searing. EASY CLEANING: Remove the handle and wash pans by hand. Coated with non-stick inside and out to make cleaning up a breeze! SET CONTAINS: 22/24/26/28cm Frying pans, 16/18/20cm Saucepans, 24cm Sautepan, Multi-Diameter Lid, 16/18/20cm Hermetic Lids, Anti-Splatter Lid, 5 Utensils + 2 Handles SAFE NON-STICK COATING: As part of our commitment to uncompromising standards of safety, all of our food contact non-stick coatings are free of PFOA, lead and cadmium. Tests are realized by external independent laboratories with stricter controls than those required by current food contact regulations.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Easy ON Pots & Pans Set, 20 Pieces, Stackable, Removable Handle, Space Saving, Non-Stick, Black, L1599402 & Ingenio Black Handle, Stackable, Removable, L9863342 B0BYZ9MXXT
Product 1: Save space: Simplify your cooking with Tefal Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean, the cookware with removable handle. Thanks to the handle, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to 50% space saving*. Product 1: Stay secure: The iconic Ingenio handle is 100% safe, with a three-point system to keep it secure. It’s reinforced to carry up to 10kg** and guaranteed for 10 years***. Product 1: Be versatile: Much more than a pan, Ingenio goes from the hob and into the oven. Carry it by the handle to the table and it’s a serving dish. Then pop on the lid to store leftovers in the fridge****. Product 1: Last longer: Designed for ease, Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean has a Titanium non-stick coating inside and out. 100% toxin-free******, it’s super-easy to clean. Product 2: Save space: Simplify your cooking with Tefal Ingenio, the cookware with removable handle, Thanks to the handle, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to 50 Percent space saving Product 2: Stay secure: The iconic Ingenio handle is 100 Percent safe, with a three-point system to keep it secure, It’s reinforced to carry up to 10kg and guaranteed for 10 years Product 2: Be versatile: Much more than a pan, Ingenio goes from the hob and into the oven, Carry it by the handle to the table and it’s a serving dish, Then pop on the lid to store leftovers in the fridge Product 2: Last longer: Designed for intensive use, Ingenio has our Titanium non-stick coatings, It’s 100 Percent toxin-free and easy to clean, by hand or in the dishwasher
prodImage
£189.00
£193.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tefal Ingenio Easy ON Pots & Pans Set, 20 Pieces, Stackable, Removable Handle, Space Saving, Non-Stick, Black, L1599402
Ingenio was made to simplify the home cooking experience. Spark up the stove, fire up the oven and slide leftovers straight into the fridge with a...
prodImage
£226.32
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Easy On 20 Piece Set, Pots & Pans Set, Stackable, Easy Cleaning, Non-Stick Coating, Removable Handle, Heat Indicator, All hobs L1599402
Features STACKABLE: With its space saving design and removable handles, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to a -50% space saving*. (*Compared...
prodImage
£266.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tefal Ingenio Easy ON Pots & Pans Set, 20 Pieces, Stackable, Removable Handle, Space Saving, Non-Stick, Black, L1599402 & L9259804 Ingenio Saucepan Pasta Insert, Silver Coloured, 1.2 kg B0BSKCM92G
Product 1: Save space: Simplify your cooking with Tefal Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean, the cookware with removable handle. Thanks to the handle, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to 50% space saving*. Product 1: Stay secure: The iconic Ingenio handle is 100% safe, with a three-point system to keep it secure. It’s reinforced to carry up to 10kg** and guaranteed for 10 years***. Product 1: Be versatile: Much more than a pan, Ingenio goes from the hob and into the oven. Carry it by the handle to the table and it’s a serving dish. Then pop on the lid to store leftovers in the fridge****. Product 1: Last longer: Designed for ease, Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean has a Titanium non-stick coating inside and out. 100% toxin-free******, it’s super-easy to clean. Product 2: Stainless steel pasta insert for Tefal Ingenio 20 cm saucepan Product 2: Just place colander in saucepan, cook your pasta and simply lift colander with Ingenio handle to drain Product 2: Saves storage space thanks to the flat base, which allows you to place it in between saucepans Product 2: Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£204.20
£208.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tefal Ingenio Easy ON Pots & Pans Set, 20 Pieces, Stackable, Removable Handle, Space Saving, Non-Stick, Black, L1599402 & Ingenio L9931012 3 Piece Glass lids, 16-cm, 18-cm, 20-cm , Black B0BSKSLBY8
Product 1: Save space: Simplify your cooking with Tefal Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean, the cookware with removable handle. Thanks to the handle, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to 50% space saving*. Product 1: Stay secure: The iconic Ingenio handle is 100% safe, with a three-point system to keep it secure. It’s reinforced to carry up to 10kg** and guaranteed for 10 years***. Product 1: Be versatile: Much more than a pan, Ingenio goes from the hob and into the oven. Carry it by the handle to the table and it’s a serving dish. Then pop on the lid to store leftovers in the fridge****. Product 1: Last longer: Designed for ease, Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean has a Titanium non-stick coating inside and out. 100% toxin-free******, it’s super-easy to clean. Product 2: Set of three glass lids Product 2: Compatible with the Ingenio 16, 18 and 20 cm saucepans Product 2: Dishwasher safe Product 2: Oven safe for up to one hour at 175 degrees
prodImage
£220.00
£224.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Cookware with removable handle
Material: titanium non-stick coating
Stackable for space-saving storage
Suitable for all stovetops except induction
20-piece set with various pans and pots

Price History

1M
Tefal L1599402 Ingenio Easy On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£183.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£159.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£153.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
£202.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£195.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vegetable pot 28 cm
£142.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 18 cm
£140.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£204.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£226.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel