Targus THZ85008GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus THZ85008GL
from £18.99to £40.243 offersManufacturer: Targus
• TARGUS Click-In Tablet Case for iPad 7th Gen, iPad Air 3rd Gen, iPad Pro 10.5" in Rose Gold
• Protects against shocks, moisture, and dust
• Stand function with multiple viewing angles
• Made of durable polyurethane (PU) material
• Compatible with iPad 7th Gen, iPad Air 3rd Gen, iPad Pro 10.5"
• Provides reliable protection for your device
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ85008GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Apple iPad 10.2" 7th/8th/9th/Air 3/PRO 10.5" CLICKIN Case - Rose Gold THZ85008GL
Targus Apple iPad 10.2" 7th/8th/9th/Air 3/PRO 10.5" CLICKIN Case - Rose Gold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In Apple iPad (7th Gen) 10.2-Inch, iPad Air 10.5-Inch and iPad Pro 10.5-Inch Protective Tablet Cover Case, Drop- Safe Protection, Water-resistant, Rose Gold (THZ85008GL) 15544661
Passes military grade 4’ drop testing* Elastic strap closure for secure travel Patented Custom-Moulded tray for enhanced protection Infinite viewing angles and comfortable typing position Precision-cut access to controls, ports and camera
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 26.7 cm (10.5") Folio Rose gold THZ85008GL
Wrap your iPad® (7th gen.) 10.2-inch in strong. military grade drop protection*. Engineered for durability without adding weight. the Targus Click-In™ Case features a flexible tray with wrap-around bezel and reinforced corners to ward off bumps and dings.The tray also flexes to fit iPad Air® 10.5-inch and iPad Pro® 10.5-inch for a snug. safe fit. It is structurally designed to redirect sound for enhanced audio. Precision cutouts give full access to controls. ports and cameras. Enjoy added efficiency with an integrated loop for your Apple Pencil® or stylus.The structured cover is engineered to protect. while a non-slip interior makes it easy to adjust your device into infinite viewing angles or a comfortable typing position. Altogether. it’s a superior choice for protecting your tablet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TARGUS Click-In Tablet Case for iPad 7th Gen, iPad Air 3rd Gen, iPad Pro 10.5" in Rose Gold
Protects against shocks, moisture, and dust
Stand function with multiple viewing angles
Made of durable polyurethane (PU) material
Compatible with iPad 7th Gen, iPad Air 3rd Gen, iPad Pro 10.5"
Provides reliable protection for your device

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ85008GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZX700
£19.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£17.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£19.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ62808GL
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
£19.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TBS64602GL
£18.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 3017
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ85008GL
thebuyery
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel