Tamiya German Sturmgeschütz III 1/48

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya German Sturmgeschütz III 1/48
from £24.22to £24.905 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:48
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya German Sturmgeschütz III 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Sturmgeschutz Iii Ausf B 32507
Tamiya Sturmgeschutz Iii Ausf B 32507, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32507 Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32507 Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 32507 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 32507 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
TAMIYA 32507 Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32507 Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32507 Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32507 Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M
Tamiya German Sturmgeschütz III 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel